個人私隱聲明
收 集 個 人 資 料 聲 明
本 公司 了 解 保 障 個 人 資 料 及 私 隱 的 重 要 性 , 承 諾 在 遵 守 《 個 人 資 料 ( 私 隱 ) 條 例 ( 香 港 法 例 第 486章 ) 》 的 規 定 方 面 , 會 完 全 符 合 , 並 且 在 可 能 情 況 下 超 越 國 際 認 可 的 個 人 資 料 保 障 水 平 。 為 履 行 此 承 諾 ,
本 公司 會 確 保 各 員 工 依 從 保 安 及 保 密 方 面 最 嚴 格 的 規 定 。

所 收 集 個 人 身 份 資 料 的 類 型
閣 下 可 能 會 被 要 求 提 供 閣 下 的 個 人 身 份 資 料 , 包 括 姓 名、 性 別 、 電 話 號 碼 、  地 址 、 電 子 郵 件 地 址 等 等 。
 拒 絕 提 供 該 等 資 料 可 能 使 本 公司 無 法 處 理 閣 下 提 交 的表格。

披 露
除 非 我 們 已 事 先 經 閣 下 授 權 或 根 據 法 例 規 定 , 否 則 不 會 向 任 何 外 界 機 構 披 露 有 關 資 料 。

Privacy Statement
Our Pledge:
We pledge to meet fully, and where possible exceed, internationally recognized standards of personal data privacy protection,
in complying with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486, Hong Kong Laws). In doing so,
we will ensure compliance by our staff with the strictest standards of security and confidentiality.

Types of Personally Identifiable Information Collected:
At times, you may be required to give your personally identifiable information including your name, gender, telephone number, address and email address etc. Refusal to provide such information may render us unable to handle any application form.

Disclosure of Information:
We do not rent, sell, or share personal information about you with the third parties, when we have your permission, or as otherwise required by law.

プライバシーポリシー
個人情報保護方針
当社は、当社のサービスを安心してご利用いただくためには、香 港 法 令 第 486条(個 人 資 料 ( 私 隱 ) 條 例) を遵守し、適正な収集、利用、
管理を社内において徹底することが最も重要であると考えています。

個人データの項目
当社は、サービスを提供するために、氏名、住所 、電話番号 、電子メールアドレス 、性別等の個人データを求めることがあります。
これらの資料提供できない場合、応募できない場合があります。

個人データの第三者への提供
当社は、個人情報を適切に保護し、個人情報保護法その他の法令等により認められた場合を除き、個人識別が可能な状態で同意なく第三者に開示、提供することはありません。